Groupes compétition

154
Nageurs et nageuses compétitifs
10
Entraîneurs motivés
999999
KM nagés (en cours) 🙂

PRE-AVENIRS

Nageurs et nageuses

Kaïs Spina, Joën Boulo, Lana Daumas, Antoine Tra, Léo Salesse, Elliot Martinez, Amine Ouali Alami, Joseph Belin, Abby Melquiond, Nathan Melquiond, Léo Féliciani, Philémon Coussy, Faral Laanaya, Salma Chellaf, Aïssa Alaoui, Sofia Bassemayousse, Anis Ouamalik, Alyssa Fontaine, Ali Ouchen, Théo Attew, Nassime Abahaddou, Joudia Boussaidi, Margot Reboul, Maxime Pioch

Entraîneurs

Karine GEOFFROY et Christophe DOARE
Montpellier Paillade Natation

AVENIRS

Nageurs et nageuses

Mathilde Vansuyt, Mélodie Maurel, Salsabil Bakari, Aya Hamouti, Lina Ben Abbou, Lena Baderou, Lucie Blondin, Théodore Coussy, Félix Kubo, Kaiss El Fares, Wissal El Azzaoui, Lisa Bertchansky, Yanis Abboudi, Mylan Spina, Aaron Florence Lacour, Eliot Maggi, Clément Loisel, Nolhan Souak, Lucie Bellanti Boosen, Samia Krim, Dounia Ichacacene, Chemsdine Mahjour, Martin Dequae, Gaspard Trouillet, Nabil El Massaoudi, Bastien Escallier, Geoffrey Llorens, Lisa-Marie Rebouh-Arguel, Jomana Abdellah, Maha Adib, Mariem Moutakanni, Arwen Biniguer, Pernelle Barral, Eva Mykolow-Lautier, Elauna Atlani, Elfie Bernard

 

Entraîneurs

Karine GEOFFROY, Michel MARONIER, Marco VLAOVIC
Montpellier Paillade Natation

POUSSINS

Nageurs et nageuses

Auriane Bouglet, Charlotte Normand, Romaissae Laaroussi, Lucie Briand, Audrey Sigal, Lily-Rose Védrines, Ambre Fraissinet, Driss Abahaddou, Raphaël Rambal, Thomas Dumont, Valentin Roudaire, Ilhan Bakiri, Gabriel Connes-Lessard, Jared Roques, Nassim Benaouag, Anna Kubo, Emilie Chabal, Stella Fievet, Marjane Brélière, Lily Mirabel, Achille Boureille, Soufiane Ouroujame, Marin Goineau, Rémi Fernadez

Entraîneurs

Christophe DOARE et Stéphane FERNANDEZ
Montpellier Paillade Natation

BENJAMINS & HANDISPORT

Nageurs et nageuses

Luan Mazet-Vignaud, Alex Isenko, Flore Grill, Yasmine Moutakanni, Juliette Servignat, Noa Védrines, Malo Brélière, Hugo Reboul, Malik Trari, Oways Bakari, Rachel Roques, Solène Maggi, Rafaël Létrillard, Lysander Osman, Robin Bataille.

Entraîneurs

Damien BARRAL et Frédéric DUPIN
Montpellier Paillade Natation

PERFORMANCES & MASTERS

Nageurs et nageuses

« Performances »
Laureen Servignat, Léonie Tourrel, Moléro Paul, Emie Lagrange, Ann-Ella Molzulski, Elisa Ferrières, Mélisande Chiron, Boyan Kirilov, Lucas Recommis, Ryan Poirier, Manon Levieux, Gaël Riou, Camille Périgaud, Alice Le Burel, Ariane Thévenet.

« Masters »
Thibault Barbier, Olivier Von Kroog, Eloïse Ettedgui, Nathalie Auzemery Lorentz, Guillaume Pélofi, Julie Ferreyros, Lucie Cambon, Christophe Doare, Samuel Bregmestre, Vanessa Maurette, Guenael Parada Diaz, Ludovic Sirerol, Benoit Bozio, Martin Garcia, Inès Tchirikhtchian, Jean-Jacques Rieu, François Bernon, Brice Delpy.

Entraîneur

Yann VERDIER
Montpellier Paillade Natation

ELITE

Nageurs et nageuses

Eva Rakotoarinoro, Jeanne Moragues, Margot Létrillard, Léa Royer Viel, Audrey Suleiman, Océane Singla, Anna Mykolow, Zoé Ducret, Louise Bernard, William Tuset, Adam Roques, Martin Roques, Gaëtan Rochette, Alexandre Lepage, Lucas Wenzel, Thomas Muller, Samuel Vidal, Téo Mouret

Entraîneurs

Nathalie BERNARD, Laurent BERNARD et Frédéric DUPIN
Montpellier Paillade Natation

Back to Top